filledechance: (booksmart)
[personal profile] filledechance


Information
Name: Principality of Monaco
AKA: Cosette Grimaldi
Canon Point: October 2011
Age: 19 [appears], +700 [House of Grimaldi]
Birthday: January 8
Population: < 36,000 (2011 est)

Address: 949 Beulah Street
Satou Household: drone, Cosette is mum.

{ thanks, for all the fish }


Regains

☑ Regained
☐ Not Regained


To be completed as game goes.



Profile

filledechance: (Default)
❝ Cosette Grimaldi ❞

January 2015

S M T W T F S
    123
4567 8910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Most Popular Tags

Style Credit

Expand Cut Tags

No cut tags
Page generated Jul. 23rd, 2017 06:46 pm
Powered by Dreamwidth Studios