filledechance: (booksmart)
[personal profile] filledechance


Information
Name: Principality of Monaco
AKA: Cosette Grimaldi
Canon Point: October 2011
Age: 19 [appears], +700 [House of Grimaldi]
Birthday: January 8
Population: < 36,000 (2011 est)

Address: 949 Beulah Street
Satou Household: drone, Cosette is mum.

{ thanks, for all the fish }


Regains

☑ Regained
☐ Not Regained


To be completed as game goes.



From:
Anonymous( )Anonymous This account has disabled anonymous posting.
OpenID( )OpenID You can comment on this post while signed in with an account from many other sites, once you have confirmed your email address. Sign in using OpenID.
User
Account name:
Password:
If you don't have an account you can create one now.
Subject:
HTML doesn't work in the subject.

Message:

 
Notice: This account is set to log the IP addresses of everyone who comments.
Links will be displayed as unclickable URLs to help prevent spam.

Profile

filledechance: (Default)
❝ Cosette Grimaldi ❞

January 2015

S M T W T F S
    123
4567 8910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Most Popular Tags

Style Credit

Expand Cut Tags

No cut tags
Page generated Sep. 24th, 2017 03:37 pm
Powered by Dreamwidth Studios